Mid-Mitten Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Blogs
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
823,777 Sold Properties

823,777 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
17167 Hasse Street, Hamtramck, MI 48212
1/42

$77,000

$99,999

23.0%
3 Beds1 Bath1,210 SqFt

17167 Hasse Street, Hamtramck, MI 48212

Listed by Keller Williams Somerset

825 Union Street, Port Huron, MI 48060 5829
1/4

$63,500

$74,900

15.2%
4 Beds2 Baths2,220 SqFt

825 Union Street, Port Huron, MI 48060 5829

Listed by @properties Christie's Int'l RE Port Huron

504 Brooks Hollow Court, Dundee, MI 48131
1/31

$210,000

$229,900

8.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,180 SqFt

504 Brooks Hollow Court, Dundee, MI 48131

Listed by Coldwell Banker Haynes R.E. in Monroe

11221 SE Behlke Road, Fife Lake, MI 49633
1/16

$19,900

$19,900

2 Beds1 Bath1,034 SqFt

11221 SE Behlke Road, Fife Lake, MI 49633

Listed by Coldwell Banker Schmidt-Cadillac

29167 Rachid Lane, Chesterfield Twp, MI 48047
1/37

$425,000

$425,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,150 SqFt

29167 Rachid Lane, Chesterfield Twp, MI 48047

Listed by Sine & Monaghan LLC

11316 Irvington Drive, Warren, MI 48093
1/49

$260,500

$250,000

4.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,185 SqFt

11316 Irvington Drive, Warren, MI 48093

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty SCS

15258 Blue Wing Court, Spring Lake, MI 49456
1/51

$1,086,087

$1,086,087

5 Beds5 Baths2,929 SqFt

15258 Blue Wing Court, Spring Lake, MI 49456

Listed by Eastbrook Realty

1838 Lyster Lane, Troy, MI 48085 1416
1/38

$510,000

$497,900

2.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,046 SqFt

1838 Lyster Lane, Troy, MI 48085 1416

Listed by Arterra Realty Michigan LLC

5001 Sylvanview Drive, Clarkston, MI 48348 3858
1/60

$325,000

$330,000

1.5%
4 Beds3 Baths1,129 SqFt

5001 Sylvanview Drive, Clarkston, MI 48348 3858

Listed by Max Broock, REALTORS®-Clarkston

120 Crestview Drive, Rochester, MI 48306 4674
1/69

$1,015,000

$949,900

6.9%
5 Beds4 Baths3,274 SqFt

120 Crestview Drive, Rochester, MI 48306 4674

Listed by Real Estate One-Troy

650 Eastlake Trail, Oxford, MI 48371 3554
1/54

$640,000

$625,000

2.4%
4 Beds4 Baths3,085 SqFt

650 Eastlake Trail, Oxford, MI 48371 3554

Listed by Real Estate One-Oxford

10218 Farrand Road, Otisville, MI 48463
1/39

$500,000

$475,000

5.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,700 SqFt

10218 Farrand Road, Otisville, MI 48463

Listed by Allstate Properties.com

9940 S 2nd Street, Mattawan, MI 49071-9404
1/34

$605,000

$599,000

1.0%
5 Beds5 Baths2,700 SqFt

9940 S 2nd Street, Mattawan, MI 49071-9404

Listed by Huber Real Estate, LLC

13271 E Old US Highway 12, Chelsea, MI 48118-9666
1/49

$468,500

$439,000

6.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,725 SqFt

13271 E Old US Highway 12, Chelsea, MI 48118-9666

Listed by KW Realty Living

2120 Pearl Avenue, Warren, MI 48091 2134
1/27

$113,000

$119,900

5.8%
2 Beds1 Bath756 SqFt

2120 Pearl Avenue, Warren, MI 48091 2134

Listed by Match Realty

5000 Town Center Center, Southfield, MI 48075 1113
1/29

$130,000

$134,900

3.6%
1 Bed2 Baths928 SqFt

5000 Town Center Center, Southfield, MI 48075 1113

Listed by KW Domain

3379 Kneeland Circle, Howell, MI 48843 4506
1/39

$225,000

$229,900

2.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,301 SqFt

3379 Kneeland Circle, Howell, MI 48843 4506

Listed by 3DX Real Estate-Brighton

131 Myrtle Avenue, Ann Arbor, MI 48103 1841
1/33

$270,000

$259,999

3.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,320 SqFt

131 Myrtle Avenue, Ann Arbor, MI 48103 1841

Listed by RE/MAX Platinum-Fenton

8120 Towas Lane, Fowlerville, MI 48841

$397,345

$397,345

3 Beds3 Baths1,120 SqFt

8120 Towas Lane, Fowlerville, MI 48841

Listed by Allen Edwin Realty

5242 Osburn Drive, Tecumseh, MI 49286 9542
1/23

$220,000

$220,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,006 SqFt

5242 Osburn Drive, Tecumseh, MI 49286 9542

Listed by Preferred, Realtors® Ltd

17640 Wood Street, Melvindale, MI 48122
1/28

$120,000

$150,000

20.0%
4 Beds3 Baths1,500 SqFt

17640 Wood Street, Melvindale, MI 48122

Listed by Real Estate One Southgate

35392 St Clair Drive, New Baltimore, MI 48047
1/59

$450,000

$440,000

2.3%
4 Beds4 Baths2,496 SqFt

35392 St Clair Drive, New Baltimore, MI 48047

Listed by KW Platinum

227 Heatherview Street, Sparta, MI 49345-1717
1/20

$263,000

$259,900

1.2%
2 Beds3 Baths845 SqFt

227 Heatherview Street, Sparta, MI 49345-1717

Listed by Five Star Real Estate (Walker)

12019 Berryville Road, Rives Junction, MI 49277-9638
1/23

$240,000

$259,900

7.7%
3 Beds2 Baths960 SqFt

12019 Berryville Road, Rives Junction, MI 49277-9638

Listed by MAPLE GROVE PROPERTIES

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
MID-MITTEN Realty G-01
Mid-Mitten Realty

Tyler Gould

+1(989) 372-3303 tylergould0@gmail.com
7602 Gratiot Rd, Saginaw, MI 48609

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Blogs
      Market Snapshot

MID-MITTEN Realty G-01
Mid-Mitten Realty

Tyler Gould

+1(989) 372-3303 tylergould0@gmail.com
7602 Gratiot Rd, Saginaw, MI 48609

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Blogs